ASTSx to SGD: Live AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) to Singapore Dollar Rate
ASTSx to SGD converter
ASTSx
AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock)
SGD
Singapore Dollar
ASTSx to SGD Rate History
Date
1 ASTSx to SGD
24h
Jul 26, 2026
S$73.95
1.84%
Jul 25, 2026
S$72.62
-0.50%
Jul 24, 2026
S$72.99
-10.23%
Jul 23, 2026
S$81.30
0.00%
This table shows the ASTSx to SGD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The ASTSx to SGD rate moved up by 1.87% in the last 24 hours.
ASTSx to SGD Chart
AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) to SGD Chart
Loading Data
Please wait, we are loading chart data
AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) to Singapore Dollar Data
The ASTSx to SGD conversion rate today is S$73.94. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 1.87% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) is an increase because ASTSx is down by 8.88% against SGD in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.
ASTSx to SGD Rate History
Date
1 ASTSx to SGD
24h
Jul 26, 2026
S$73.95
1.84%
Jul 25, 2026
S$72.62
-0.50%
Jul 24, 2026
S$72.99
-10.23%
Jul 23, 2026
S$81.30
0.00%
This table shows the ASTSx to SGD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The ASTSx to SGD rate moved up by 1.87% in the last 24 hours.
ASTSx / SGD Conversion Tables
The real-time conversion rate of AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) to SGD is S$73.95 for every 1 ASTSx. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 ASTSx into SGD.
ASTSx to SGD Conversion Rates
Amount
Today at 07:02:51 pm
0.5 ASTSx
sgd 36.97
1 ASTSx
sgd 73.95
5 ASTSx
sgd 369.75
10 ASTSx
sgd 739.50
50 ASTSx
sgd 3,697.50
100 ASTSx
sgd 7,394.99
500 ASTSx
sgd 36,974.95
1000 ASTSx
sgd 73,949.91
This table lists the live conversion rate of AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) into Singapore Dollar (SGD) for many of the most popular multiples.
SGD to ASTSx Conversion Rates
Amount
Today at 07:02:51 pm
0.5 SGD
ASTSx 0.006761
1 SGD
ASTSx 0.01352
5 SGD
ASTSx 0.06761
10 SGD
ASTSx 0.1352
50 SGD
ASTSx 0.6761
100 SGD
ASTSx 1.35
500 SGD
ASTSx 6.76
1000 SGD
ASTSx 13.52
This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Singapore Dollar (SGD) into AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) for many of the most used multiples.
This table lists the current conversion rate of AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.
AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) to Singapore Dollar FAQs
What is the price of 1 AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) in Singapore Dollar (SGD)?
The price of 1 AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) in Singapore Dollar (SGD) is currently about S$73.95.
How much AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) can I buy for S$1?
Currently, S$1 can buy about 0.01352 AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx).
What is the highest price of ASTSx/SGD in history?
AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) reached the all-time high price of S$81.16 SGD on 7/23/2026.
How much has the value of AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) changed against the Singapore Dollar (SGD)?
In the past month, the value of AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) (ASTSx) has decreased by -8.9% against the Singapore Dollar (SGD).