Back to Axie Infinity

AXS to BTC: Live Axie Infinity to Bitcoin Rate

AXS to BTC converter

AXS

Axie Infinity

BTC

Bitcoin

AXS to BTC Rate History

Date1 AXS to BTC24h
Jul 26, 20260.0000137 BTC-1.04%
Jul 25, 20260.00001384 BTC-0.16%
Jul 24, 20260.00001386 BTC0.26%
Jul 23, 20260.00001383 BTC-0.81%
Jul 22, 20260.00001394 BTC-0.12%
Jul 21, 20260.00001396 BTC-1.92%
Jul 20, 20260.00001423 BTC-0.72%

This table shows the AXS to BTC conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The AXS to BTC rate moved down by 3.62% in the last 24 hours.

AXS to BTC Chart

Axie Infinity to BTC Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Axie Infinity to Bitcoin Data

The AXS to BTC conversion rate today is 0.00001328 BTC. This is a decrease of 0.19% in the last hour and a decrease of 3.62% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Axie Infinity is a decrease because AXS is down by 12.69% against BTC in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

AXS to BTC Rate History

Date1 AXS to BTC24h
Jul 26, 20260.0000137 BTC-1.04%
Jul 25, 20260.00001384 BTC-0.16%
Jul 24, 20260.00001386 BTC0.26%
Jul 23, 20260.00001383 BTC-0.81%
Jul 22, 20260.00001394 BTC-0.12%
Jul 21, 20260.00001396 BTC-1.92%
Jul 20, 20260.00001423 BTC-0.72%

This table shows the AXS to BTC conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The AXS to BTC rate moved down by 3.62% in the last 24 hours.

AXS / BTC Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Axie Infinity (AXS) to BTC is 0.00001329 BTC for every 1 AXS. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 AXS into BTC.

AXS to BTC Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 04:51:25 pm
0.5 AXS0.000006643 BTC
1 AXS0.00001329 BTC
5 AXS0.00006643 BTC
10 AXS0.0001329 BTC
50 AXS0.0006643 BTC
100 AXS0.001329 BTC
500 AXS0.006643 BTC
1000 AXS0.01329 BTC

This table lists the live conversion rate of Axie Infinity (AXS) into Bitcoin (BTC) for many of the most popular multiples.

BTC to AXS Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 04:51:25 pm
0.5 BTC37,634.84 AXS
1 BTC75,269.67 AXS
5 BTC376,348.35 AXS
10 BTC752,696.71 AXS
50 BTC3,763,483.53 AXS
100 BTC7,526,967.06 AXS
500 BTC37,634,835.29 AXS
1000 BTC75,269,670.59 AXS

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Bitcoin (BTC) into Axie Infinity (AXS) for many of the most used multiples.

AXS to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
AXS / AUD$1.2318
AXS / CAD$1.2162
AXS / CHFFr 0.705
AXS / EUR€0.7572
AXS / GBP£0.6477
AXS / PHP₱53.16
AXS / ETH0.0004439 ETH
AXS / BNB0.001508 BNB
AXS / ZARR 14.42
AXS / NZD$1.4904
AXS / NGNNGN 1,174.98
AXS / SGDS$1.1123
AXS / INR₹82.59
AXS / PKR₨239.41

This table lists the current conversion rate of Axie Infinity (AXS) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Axie Infinity to Bitcoin FAQs

What is the price of 1 Axie Infinity (AXS) in Bitcoin (BTC)?

The price of 1 Axie Infinity (AXS) in Bitcoin (BTC) is currently about 0.00001329 BTC.

How much Axie Infinity (AXS) can I buy for 1 BTC?

Currently, 1 BTC can buy about 75,269.67 Axie Infinity (AXS).

What is the highest price of AXS/BTC in history?

Axie Infinity (AXS) reached the all-time high price of 0.002549 BTC BTC on 11/6/2021.

How much has the value of Axie Infinity (AXS) changed against the Bitcoin (BTC)?

In the past month, the value of Axie Infinity (AXS) has decreased by -12.7% against the Bitcoin (BTC).