Back to Boxer Inu

BOXER to SGD: Live Boxer Inu to Singapore Dollar Rate

BOXER to SGD converter

BOXER

Boxer Inu

SGD

Singapore Dollar

BOXER to SGD Rate History

Date1 BOXER to SGD24h

This table shows the BOXER to SGD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The BOXER to SGD rate moved up by 0.37% in the last 24 hours.

BOXER to SGD Chart

Boxer Inu to SGD Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Boxer Inu to Singapore Dollar Data

The BOXER to SGD conversion rate today is S$0. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.37% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Boxer Inu is an increase because BOXER is up by 1.14% against SGD in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

BOXER to SGD Rate History

Date1 BOXER to SGD24h

This table shows the BOXER to SGD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The BOXER to SGD rate moved up by 0.37% in the last 24 hours.

BOXER / SGD Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Boxer Inu (BOXER) to SGD is S$0 for every 1 BOXER. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 BOXER into SGD.

BOXER to SGD Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:43:55 pm
0.5 BOXER
1 BOXER
5 BOXER
10 BOXER
50 BOXER
100 BOXER
500 BOXER
1000 BOXER

This table lists the live conversion rate of Boxer Inu (BOXER) into Singapore Dollar (SGD) for many of the most popular multiples.

SGD to BOXER Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 10:43:55 pm
0.5 SGD
1 SGD
5 SGD
10 SGD
50 SGD
100 SGD
500 SGD
1000 SGD

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Singapore Dollar (SGD) into Boxer Inu (BOXER) for many of the most used multiples.

BOXER to Fiat Conversion Rates

This table lists the current conversion rate of Boxer Inu (BOXER) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Boxer Inu to Singapore Dollar FAQs

What is the price of 1 Boxer Inu (BOXER) in Singapore Dollar (SGD)?

The price of 1 Boxer Inu (BOXER) in Singapore Dollar (SGD) is currently about S$0.

How much Boxer Inu (BOXER) can I buy for S$1?

Currently, S$1 can buy about Infinity Boxer Inu (BOXER).

What is the highest price of BOXER/SGD in history?

Boxer Inu (BOXER) reached the all-time high price of S$0 SGD on 1/1/2000.

How much has the value of Boxer Inu (BOXER) changed against the Singapore Dollar (SGD)?

In the past month, the value of Boxer Inu (BOXER) has increased by 1.1% against the Singapore Dollar (SGD).