Back to Cash Cat

CASHCAT to NZD: Live Cash Cat to New Zealand Dollar Rate

CASHCAT to NZD converter

CASHCAT

Cash Cat

NZD

New Zealand Dollar

CASHCAT to NZD Rate History

Date1 CASHCAT to NZD24h
Jul 27, 2026$0.07093-7.60%
Jul 26, 2026$0.07677-15.64%
Jul 25, 2026$0.0917.12%
Jul 24, 2026$0.084956.57%
Jul 23, 2026$0.07971-12.47%
Jul 22, 2026$0.09107-23.45%
Jul 21, 2026$0.119-7.59%

This table shows the CASHCAT to NZD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CASHCAT to NZD rate moved down by 7.01% in the last 24 hours.

CASHCAT to NZD Chart

Cash Cat to NZD Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Cash Cat to New Zealand Dollar Data

The CASHCAT to NZD conversion rate today is $0.07235. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 7.01% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Cash Cat is a decrease because CASHCAT is up by 5,152.54% against NZD in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

CASHCAT to NZD Rate History

Date1 CASHCAT to NZD24h
Jul 27, 2026$0.07093-7.60%
Jul 26, 2026$0.07677-15.64%
Jul 25, 2026$0.0917.12%
Jul 24, 2026$0.084956.57%
Jul 23, 2026$0.07971-12.47%
Jul 22, 2026$0.09107-23.45%
Jul 21, 2026$0.119-7.59%

This table shows the CASHCAT to NZD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CASHCAT to NZD rate moved down by 7.01% in the last 24 hours.

CASHCAT / NZD Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Cash Cat (CASHCAT) to NZD is $0.07236 for every 1 CASHCAT. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 CASHCAT into NZD.

CASHCAT to NZD Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:51:51 am
0.5 CASHCATnzd 0.03618
1 CASHCATnzd 0.07236
5 CASHCATnzd 0.3618
10 CASHCATnzd 0.7236
50 CASHCATnzd 3.62
100 CASHCATnzd 7.24
500 CASHCATnzd 36.18
1000 CASHCATnzd 72.36

This table lists the live conversion rate of Cash Cat (CASHCAT) into New Zealand Dollar (NZD) for many of the most popular multiples.

NZD to CASHCAT Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:51:51 am
0.5 NZDCASHCAT 6.91
1 NZDCASHCAT 13.82
5 NZDCASHCAT 69.10
10 NZDCASHCAT 138.20
50 NZDCASHCAT 691.00
100 NZDCASHCAT 1,382.00
500 NZDCASHCAT 6,909.99
1000 NZDCASHCAT 13,819.98

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of New Zealand Dollar (NZD) into Cash Cat (CASHCAT) for many of the most used multiples.

CASHCAT to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
CASHCAT / AUD$0.05995
CASHCAT / CAD$0.05916
CASHCAT / CHFFr 0.03421
CASHCAT / EUR€0.03682
CASHCAT / GBP£0.03146
CASHCAT / PHP₱2.5888
CASHCAT / BTC0.0000006434 BTC
CASHCAT / ETH0.00002134 ETH
CASHCAT / BNB0.00007306 BNB
CASHCAT / ZARR 0.7017
CASHCAT / NGNNGN 57.28
CASHCAT / SGDS$0.05413
CASHCAT / INR₹4.0230
CASHCAT / PKR₨11.64

This table lists the current conversion rate of Cash Cat (CASHCAT) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Cash Cat to New Zealand Dollar FAQs

What is the price of 1 Cash Cat (CASHCAT) in New Zealand Dollar (NZD)?

The price of 1 Cash Cat (CASHCAT) in New Zealand Dollar (NZD) is currently about $0.07236.

How much Cash Cat (CASHCAT) can I buy for $1?

Currently, $1 can buy about 13.82 Cash Cat (CASHCAT).

What is the highest price of CASHCAT/NZD in history?

Cash Cat (CASHCAT) reached the all-time high price of $0.3882 NZD on 7/11/2026.

How much has the value of Cash Cat (CASHCAT) changed against the New Zealand Dollar (NZD)?

In the past month, the value of Cash Cat (CASHCAT) has increased by 5152.5% against the New Zealand Dollar (NZD).