Back to Chevron tokenized stock (xStock)

CVXX to KRW: Live Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) to South Korean Won Rate

CVXX to KRW converter

CVXX

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock)

KRW

South Korean Won

CVXX to KRW Rate History

Date1 CVXX to KRW24h
Jul 26, 2026₩290,558.931.48%
Jul 25, 2026₩286,334.78-0.99%
Jul 24, 2026₩289,193.270.49%
Jul 23, 2026₩287,771.393.22%
Jul 22, 2026₩278,806.060.01%
Jul 21, 2026₩278,764.871.09%
Jul 20, 2026₩275,756.110.82%

This table shows the CVXX to KRW conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CVXX to KRW rate moved up by 0.13% in the last 24 hours.

CVXX to KRW Chart

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) to KRW Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) to South Korean Won Data

The CVXX to KRW conversion rate today is ₩290,637.35. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.13% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) is an increase because CVXX is up by 16.56% against KRW in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

CVXX to KRW Rate History

Date1 CVXX to KRW24h
Jul 26, 2026₩290,558.931.48%
Jul 25, 2026₩286,334.78-0.99%
Jul 24, 2026₩289,193.270.49%
Jul 23, 2026₩287,771.393.22%
Jul 22, 2026₩278,806.060.01%
Jul 21, 2026₩278,764.871.09%
Jul 20, 2026₩275,756.110.82%

This table shows the CVXX to KRW conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CVXX to KRW rate moved up by 0.13% in the last 24 hours.

CVXX / KRW Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) to KRW is ₩290,637.35 for every 1 CVXX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 CVXX into KRW.

CVXX to KRW Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 08:59:41 pm
0.5 CVXXkrw 145,318.68
1 CVXXkrw 290,637.35
5 CVXXkrw 1,453,186.77
10 CVXXkrw 2,906,373.53
50 CVXXkrw 14,531,867.66
100 CVXXkrw 29,063,735.32
500 CVXXkrw 145,318,676.61
1000 CVXXkrw 290,637,353.22

This table lists the live conversion rate of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) into South Korean Won (KRW) for many of the most popular multiples.

KRW to CVXX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 08:59:41 pm
0.5 KRWCVXX 0.00000172
1 KRWCVXX 0.000003441
5 KRWCVXX 0.0000172
10 KRWCVXX 0.00003441
50 KRWCVXX 0.000172
100 KRWCVXX 0.0003441
500 KRWCVXX 0.00172
1000 KRWCVXX 0.003441

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of South Korean Won (KRW) into Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) for many of the most used multiples.

CVXX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
CVXX / AUD$284.48
CVXX / CAD$280.56
CVXX / CHFFr 162.54
CVXX / EUR€174.76
CVXX / GBP£149.36
CVXX / PHP₱12,283.55
CVXX / BTC0.003083 BTC
CVXX / ETH0.1041 ETH
CVXX / BNB0.3477 BNB
CVXX / ZARR 3,338.47
CVXX / NZD$343.19
CVXX / NGNNGN 272,482.26
CVXX / SGDS$257.07
CVXX / INR₹19,196.80
CVXX / PKR₨55,331.34

This table lists the current conversion rate of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) to South Korean Won FAQs

What is the price of 1 Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) in South Korean Won (KRW)?

The price of 1 Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) in South Korean Won (KRW) is currently about ₩290,637.35.

How much Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) can I buy for ₩1?

Currently, ₩1 can buy about 0.000003441 Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX).

What is the highest price of CVXX/KRW in history?

Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) reached the all-time high price of ₩462,078.57 KRW on 3/9/2026.

How much has the value of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) changed against the South Korean Won (KRW)?

In the past month, the value of Chevron tokenized stock (xStock) (CVXX) has increased by 16.6% against the South Korean Won (KRW).