Back to CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock)

CRWDX to CZK: Live CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) to Czech Koruna Rate

CRWDX to CZK converter

CRWDX

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock)

CZK

Czech Koruna

CRWDX to CZK Rate History

Date1 CRWDX to CZK24h
Jul 26, 2026Kč4,240.95-1.07%
Jul 25, 2026Kč4,286.789.05%
Jul 24, 2026Kč3,930.85-0.84%
Jul 23, 2026Kč3,964.18-0.34%
Jul 22, 2026Kč3,977.73-2.84%
Jul 21, 2026Kč4,093.82-4.58%
Jul 20, 2026Kč4,290.44-1.06%

This table shows the CRWDX to CZK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CRWDX to CZK rate moved down by 1.00% in the last 24 hours.

CRWDX to CZK Chart

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) to CZK Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) to Czech Koruna Data

The CRWDX to CZK conversion rate today is Kč 4,241.06. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 1.00% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) is a decrease because CRWDX is down by 71.69% against CZK in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

CRWDX to CZK Rate History

Date1 CRWDX to CZK24h
Jul 26, 2026Kč4,240.95-1.07%
Jul 25, 2026Kč4,286.789.05%
Jul 24, 2026Kč3,930.85-0.84%
Jul 23, 2026Kč3,964.18-0.34%
Jul 22, 2026Kč3,977.73-2.84%
Jul 21, 2026Kč4,093.82-4.58%
Jul 20, 2026Kč4,290.44-1.06%

This table shows the CRWDX to CZK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CRWDX to CZK rate moved down by 1.00% in the last 24 hours.

CRWDX / CZK Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) to CZK is Kč4,241.06 for every 1 CRWDX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 CRWDX into CZK.

CRWDX to CZK Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 11:21:00 pm
0.5 CRWDXczk 2,120.53
1 CRWDXczk 4,241.06
5 CRWDXczk 21,205.31
10 CRWDXczk 42,410.63
50 CRWDXczk 212,053.15
100 CRWDXczk 424,106.30
500 CRWDXczk 2,120,531.49
1000 CRWDXczk 4,241,062.99

This table lists the live conversion rate of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) into Czech Koruna (CZK) for many of the most popular multiples.

CZK to CRWDX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 11:21:00 pm
0.5 CZKCRWDX 0.0001179
1 CZKCRWDX 0.0002358
5 CZKCRWDX 0.001179
10 CZKCRWDX 0.002358
50 CZKCRWDX 0.01179
100 CZKCRWDX 0.02358
500 CZKCRWDX 0.1179
1000 CZKCRWDX 0.2358

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Czech Koruna (CZK) into CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) for many of the most used multiples.

CRWDX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
CRWDX / AUD$285.95
CRWDX / CAD$281.71
CRWDX / CHFFr 163.30
CRWDX / EUR€175.56
CRWDX / GBP£149.84
CRWDX / PHP₱12,337.57
CRWDX / BTC0.00306 BTC
CRWDX / ETH0.1023 ETH
CRWDX / BNB0.3478 BNB
CRWDX / ZARR 3,345.46
CRWDX / NZD$344.95
CRWDX / NGNNGN 273,368.71
CRWDX / SGDS$257.91
CRWDX / INR₹19,297.52
CRWDX / PKR₨55,561.87

This table lists the current conversion rate of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) to Czech Koruna FAQs

What is the price of 1 CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) in Czech Koruna (CZK)?

The price of 1 CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) in Czech Koruna (CZK) is currently about Kč4,241.06.

How much CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) can I buy for Kč1?

Currently, Kč1 can buy about 0.0002358 CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX).

What is the highest price of CRWDX/CZK in history?

CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) reached the all-time high price of Kč25,430,991.44 CZK on 2/2/2026.

How much has the value of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) changed against the Czech Koruna (CZK)?

In the past month, the value of CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) (CRWDX) has decreased by -71.7% against the Czech Koruna (CZK).