Back to Data Network

DATA to GBP: Live Data Network to Pound Sterling Rate

DATA to GBP converter

DATA

Data Network

GBP

Pound Sterling

DATA to GBP Rate History

Date1 DATA to GBP24h
Jul 26, 2026£0.1988-0.22%
Jul 25, 2026£0.1993-2.74%
Jul 24, 2026£0.20493.97%
Jul 23, 2026£0.1971-1.31%
Jul 22, 2026£0.1997-1.03%
Jul 21, 2026£0.20180.79%
Jul 20, 2026£0.2002-1.41%

This table shows the DATA to GBP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The DATA to GBP rate moved down by 3.72% in the last 24 hours.

DATA to GBP Chart

Data Network to GBP Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Data Network to Pound Sterling Data

The DATA to GBP conversion rate today is £0.1896. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 3.72% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Data Network is a decrease because DATA is down by 18.14% against GBP in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

DATA to GBP Rate History

Date1 DATA to GBP24h
Jul 26, 2026£0.1988-0.22%
Jul 25, 2026£0.1993-2.74%
Jul 24, 2026£0.20493.97%
Jul 23, 2026£0.1971-1.31%
Jul 22, 2026£0.1997-1.03%
Jul 21, 2026£0.20180.79%
Jul 20, 2026£0.2002-1.41%

This table shows the DATA to GBP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The DATA to GBP rate moved down by 3.72% in the last 24 hours.

DATA / GBP Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Data Network (DATA) to GBP is £0.1897 for every 1 DATA. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 DATA into GBP.

DATA to GBP Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:20:04 pm
0.5 DATAgbp 0.09485
1 DATAgbp 0.1897
5 DATAgbp 0.9485
10 DATAgbp 1.90
50 DATAgbp 9.48
100 DATAgbp 18.97
500 DATAgbp 94.85
1000 DATAgbp 189.70

This table lists the live conversion rate of Data Network (DATA) into Pound Sterling (GBP) for many of the most popular multiples.

GBP to DATA Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:20:04 pm
0.5 GBPDATA 2.64
1 GBPDATA 5.27
5 GBPDATA 26.36
10 GBPDATA 52.72
50 GBPDATA 263.58
100 GBPDATA 527.15
500 GBPDATA 2,635.76
1000 GBPDATA 5,271.52

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Pound Sterling (GBP) into Data Network (DATA) for many of the most used multiples.

DATA to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
DATA / AUD$0.3609
DATA / CAD$0.3562
DATA / CHFFr 0.2059
DATA / EUR€0.2218
DATA / PHP₱15.59
DATA / BTC0.000003881 BTC
DATA / ETH0.0001292 ETH
DATA / BNB0.0004411 BNB
DATA / ZARR 4.2331
DATA / NZD$0.4363
DATA / NGNNGN 344.13
DATA / SGDS$0.3259
DATA / INR₹24.24
DATA / PKR₨70.14

This table lists the current conversion rate of Data Network (DATA) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Data Network to Pound Sterling FAQs

What is the price of 1 Data Network (DATA) in Pound Sterling (GBP)?

The price of 1 Data Network (DATA) in Pound Sterling (GBP) is currently about £0.1897.

How much Data Network (DATA) can I buy for £1?

Currently, £1 can buy about 5.2715 Data Network (DATA).

What is the highest price of DATA/GBP in history?

Data Network (DATA) reached the all-time high price of £11.19 GBP on 9/21/2025.

How much has the value of Data Network (DATA) changed against the Pound Sterling (GBP)?

In the past month, the value of Data Network (DATA) has decreased by -18.1% against the Pound Sterling (GBP).