Back to Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock)

SOXLx to CHF: Live Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) to Swiss Franc Rate

SOXLx to CHF converter

SOXLx

Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock)

CHF

Swiss Franc

SOXLx to CHF Rate History

Date1 SOXLx to CHF24h
Jul 26, 2026Fr120.965.56%
Jul 25, 2026Fr114.592.53%
Jul 24, 2026Fr111.76-14.25%
Jul 23, 2026Fr130.32-1.75%
Jul 22, 2026Fr132.642.33%
Jul 21, 2026Fr129.6216.81%
Jul 20, 2026Fr110.971.61%

This table shows the SOXLx to CHF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SOXLx to CHF rate moved up by 1.28% in the last 24 hours.

SOXLx to CHF Chart

Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) to CHF Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) to Swiss Franc Data

The SOXLx to CHF conversion rate today is Fr 118.3. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 1.28% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) is an increase because SOXLx is up by 12.32% against CHF in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

SOXLx to CHF Rate History

Date1 SOXLx to CHF24h
Jul 26, 2026Fr120.965.56%
Jul 25, 2026Fr114.592.53%
Jul 24, 2026Fr111.76-14.25%
Jul 23, 2026Fr130.32-1.75%
Jul 22, 2026Fr132.642.33%
Jul 21, 2026Fr129.6216.81%
Jul 20, 2026Fr110.971.61%

This table shows the SOXLx to CHF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SOXLx to CHF rate moved up by 1.28% in the last 24 hours.

SOXLx / CHF Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) to CHF is Fr118.30 for every 1 SOXLx. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 SOXLx into CHF.

SOXLx to CHF Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:20:04 pm
0.5 SOXLxchf 59.15
1 SOXLxchf 118.30
5 SOXLxchf 591.52
10 SOXLxchf 1,183.05
50 SOXLxchf 5,915.24
100 SOXLxchf 11,830.47
500 SOXLxchf 59,152.37
1000 SOXLxchf 118,304.74

This table lists the live conversion rate of Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) into Swiss Franc (CHF) for many of the most popular multiples.

CHF to SOXLx Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:20:04 pm
0.5 CHFSOXLx 0.004226
1 CHFSOXLx 0.008453
5 CHFSOXLx 0.04226
10 CHFSOXLx 0.08453
50 CHFSOXLx 0.4226
100 CHFSOXLx 0.8453
500 CHFSOXLx 4.23
1000 CHFSOXLx 8.45

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Swiss Franc (CHF) into Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) for many of the most used multiples.

SOXLx to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
SOXLx / AUD$207.38
SOXLx / CAD$204.66
SOXLx / EUR€127.43
SOXLx / GBP£109.00
SOXLx / PHP₱8,957.61
SOXLx / BTC0.00223 BTC
SOXLx / ETH0.07425 ETH
SOXLx / BNB0.2534 BNB
SOXLx / ZARR 2,432.42
SOXLx / NZD$250.73
SOXLx / NGNNGN 197,742.05
SOXLx / SGDS$187.26
SOXLx / INR₹13,926.39
SOXLx / PKR₨40,305.38

This table lists the current conversion rate of Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) to Swiss Franc FAQs

What is the price of 1 Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) in Swiss Franc (CHF)?

The price of 1 Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) in Swiss Franc (CHF) is currently about Fr118.30.

How much Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) can I buy for Fr1?

Currently, Fr1 can buy about 0.008453 Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx).

What is the highest price of SOXLx/CHF in history?

Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) reached the all-time high price of Fr137.08 CHF on 7/23/2026.

How much has the value of Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) changed against the Swiss Franc (CHF)?

In the past month, the value of Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) (SOXLx) has increased by 12.3% against the Swiss Franc (CHF).