GMEX to HUF: Live Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) to Hungarian Forint Rate
GMEX to HUF converter
GMEX
Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock)
HUF
Hungarian Forint
GMEX to HUF Rate History
Date
1 GMEX to HUF
24h
Jul 27, 2026
Ft6,773.49
-0.10%
Jul 26, 2026
Ft6,780.49
-12.15%
Jul 25, 2026
Ft7,717.82
17.74%
Jul 24, 2026
Ft6,554.73
-6.39%
Jul 23, 2026
Ft7,002.04
1.34%
Jul 22, 2026
Ft6,909.59
0.53%
Jul 21, 2026
Ft6,872.88
1.30%
This table shows the GMEX to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The GMEX to HUF rate moved down by 2.06% in the last 24 hours.
GMEX to HUF Chart
Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) to HUF Chart
Loading Data
Please wait, we are loading chart data
Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) to Hungarian Forint Data
The GMEX to HUF conversion rate today is Ft 6,772.78. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 2.06% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) is a decrease because GMEX is down by 0.82% against HUF in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.
GMEX to HUF Rate History
Date
1 GMEX to HUF
24h
Jul 27, 2026
Ft6,773.49
-0.10%
Jul 26, 2026
Ft6,780.49
-12.15%
Jul 25, 2026
Ft7,717.82
17.74%
Jul 24, 2026
Ft6,554.73
-6.39%
Jul 23, 2026
Ft7,002.04
1.34%
Jul 22, 2026
Ft6,909.59
0.53%
Jul 21, 2026
Ft6,872.88
1.30%
This table shows the GMEX to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The GMEX to HUF rate moved down by 2.06% in the last 24 hours.
GMEX / HUF Conversion Tables
The real-time conversion rate of Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) to HUF is Ft6,772.79 for every 1 GMEX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 GMEX into HUF.
GMEX to HUF Conversion Rates
Amount
Today at 02:57:00 pm
0.5 GMEX
huf 3,386.39
1 GMEX
huf 6,772.79
5 GMEX
huf 33,863.93
10 GMEX
huf 67,727.86
50 GMEX
huf 338,639.31
100 GMEX
huf 677,278.61
500 GMEX
huf 3,386,393.06
1000 GMEX
huf 6,772,786.12
This table lists the live conversion rate of Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) into Hungarian Forint (HUF) for many of the most popular multiples.
HUF to GMEX Conversion Rates
Amount
Today at 02:57:00 pm
0.5 HUF
GMEX 0.00007382
1 HUF
GMEX 0.0001476
5 HUF
GMEX 0.0007382
10 HUF
GMEX 0.001476
50 HUF
GMEX 0.007382
100 HUF
GMEX 0.01476
500 HUF
GMEX 0.07382
1000 HUF
GMEX 0.1476
This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Hungarian Forint (HUF) into Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) for many of the most used multiples.
This table lists the current conversion rate of Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.
Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) to Hungarian Forint FAQs
What is the price of 1 Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) in Hungarian Forint (HUF)?
The price of 1 Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) in Hungarian Forint (HUF) is currently about Ft6,772.79.
How much Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) can I buy for Ft1?
Currently, Ft1 can buy about 0.0001476 Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX).
What is the highest price of GMEX/HUF in history?
Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) reached the all-time high price of Ft12,487.27 HUF on 7/25/2026.
How much has the value of Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) changed against the Hungarian Forint (HUF)?
In the past month, the value of Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) (GMEX) has decreased by -0.8% against the Hungarian Forint (HUF).