Back to Genius Terminal

GENIUS to CZK: Live Genius Terminal to Czech Koruna Rate

GENIUS to CZK converter

GENIUS

Genius Terminal

CZK

Czech Koruna

GENIUS to CZK Rate History

Date1 GENIUS to CZK24h
Jul 27, 2026Kč7.90-1.03%
Jul 26, 2026Kč7.981.25%
Jul 25, 2026Kč7.882.77%
Jul 24, 2026Kč7.672.34%
Jul 23, 2026Kč7.49-0.60%
Jul 22, 2026Kč7.54-1.74%
Jul 21, 2026Kč7.6711.75%

This table shows the GENIUS to CZK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The GENIUS to CZK rate moved down by 0.59% in the last 24 hours.

GENIUS to CZK Chart

Genius Terminal to CZK Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Genius Terminal to Czech Koruna Data

The GENIUS to CZK conversion rate today is Kč 7.85. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 0.59% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Genius Terminal is a decrease because GENIUS is down by 5.27% against CZK in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

GENIUS to CZK Rate History

Date1 GENIUS to CZK24h
Jul 27, 2026Kč7.90-1.03%
Jul 26, 2026Kč7.981.25%
Jul 25, 2026Kč7.882.77%
Jul 24, 2026Kč7.672.34%
Jul 23, 2026Kč7.49-0.60%
Jul 22, 2026Kč7.54-1.74%
Jul 21, 2026Kč7.6711.75%

This table shows the GENIUS to CZK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The GENIUS to CZK rate moved down by 0.59% in the last 24 hours.

GENIUS / CZK Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Genius Terminal (GENIUS) to CZK is Kč7.86 for every 1 GENIUS. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 GENIUS into CZK.

GENIUS to CZK Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 02:03:49 pm
0.5 GENIUSczk 3.93
1 GENIUSczk 7.86
5 GENIUSczk 39.29
10 GENIUSczk 78.59
50 GENIUSczk 392.94
100 GENIUSczk 785.88
500 GENIUSczk 3,929.42
1000 GENIUSczk 7,858.85

This table lists the live conversion rate of Genius Terminal (GENIUS) into Czech Koruna (CZK) for many of the most popular multiples.

CZK to GENIUS Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 02:03:49 pm
0.5 CZKGENIUS 0.06362
1 CZKGENIUS 0.1272
5 CZKGENIUS 0.6362
10 CZKGENIUS 1.27
50 CZKGENIUS 6.36
100 CZKGENIUS 12.72
500 CZKGENIUS 63.62
1000 CZKGENIUS 127.25

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Czech Koruna (CZK) into Genius Terminal (GENIUS) for many of the most used multiples.

GENIUS to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
GENIUS / AUD$0.5289
GENIUS / CAD$0.5218
GENIUS / CHFFr 0.3028
GENIUS / EUR€0.3253
GENIUS / GBP£0.278
GENIUS / PHP₱22.83
GENIUS / BTC0.000005678 BTC
GENIUS / ETH0.0001889 ETH
GENIUS / BNB0.0006442 BNB
GENIUS / ZARR 6.2022
GENIUS / NZD$0.6393
GENIUS / NGNNGN 504.40
GENIUS / SGDS$0.4778
GENIUS / INR₹35.50
GENIUS / PKR₨102.78

This table lists the current conversion rate of Genius Terminal (GENIUS) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Genius Terminal to Czech Koruna FAQs

What is the price of 1 Genius Terminal (GENIUS) in Czech Koruna (CZK)?

The price of 1 Genius Terminal (GENIUS) in Czech Koruna (CZK) is currently about Kč7.86.

How much Genius Terminal (GENIUS) can I buy for Kč1?

Currently, Kč1 can buy about 0.1272 Genius Terminal (GENIUS).

What is the highest price of GENIUS/CZK in history?

Genius Terminal (GENIUS) reached the all-time high price of Kč20.18 CZK on 4/18/2026.

How much has the value of Genius Terminal (GENIUS) changed against the Czech Koruna (CZK)?

In the past month, the value of Genius Terminal (GENIUS) has decreased by -5.3% against the Czech Koruna (CZK).