MRKX to CLP: Live Merck tokenized stock (xStock) to Chilean Peso Rate
MRKX to CLP converter
MRKX
Merck tokenized stock (xStock)
CLP
Chilean Peso
MRKX to CLP Rate History
Date
1 MRKX to CLP
24h
Jul 27, 2026
$124,269.22
2.67%
Jul 26, 2026
$121,037.14
-0.15%
Jul 25, 2026
$121,215.99
0.00%
Jul 24, 2026
$121,215.99
-1.30%
Jul 23, 2026
$122,810.96
1.69%
Jul 22, 2026
$120,768.81
4.46%
Jul 21, 2026
$115,609.33
-4.40%
This table shows the MRKX to CLP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The MRKX to CLP rate moved up by 2.44% in the last 24 hours.
MRKX to CLP Chart
Merck tokenized stock (xStock) to CLP Chart
Loading Data
Please wait, we are loading chart data
Merck tokenized stock (xStock) to Chilean Peso Data
The MRKX to CLP conversion rate today is $124,269.21. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 2.44% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Merck tokenized stock (xStock) is an increase because MRKX is up by 5.26% against CLP in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.
MRKX to CLP Rate History
Date
1 MRKX to CLP
24h
Jul 27, 2026
$124,269.22
2.67%
Jul 26, 2026
$121,037.14
-0.15%
Jul 25, 2026
$121,215.99
0.00%
Jul 24, 2026
$121,215.99
-1.30%
Jul 23, 2026
$122,810.96
1.69%
Jul 22, 2026
$120,768.81
4.46%
Jul 21, 2026
$115,609.33
-4.40%
This table shows the MRKX to CLP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The MRKX to CLP rate moved up by 2.44% in the last 24 hours.
MRKX / CLP Conversion Tables
The real-time conversion rate of Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) to CLP is $124,269.22 for every 1 MRKX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 MRKX into CLP.
MRKX to CLP Conversion Rates
Amount
Today at 10:54:41 am
0.5 MRKX
clp 62,134.61
1 MRKX
clp 124,269.22
5 MRKX
clp 621,346.10
10 MRKX
clp 1,242,692.20
50 MRKX
clp 6,213,461.00
100 MRKX
clp 12,426,922.00
500 MRKX
clp 62,134,610.00
1000 MRKX
clp 124,269,220.00
This table lists the live conversion rate of Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) into Chilean Peso (CLP) for many of the most popular multiples.
CLP to MRKX Conversion Rates
Amount
Today at 10:54:41 am
0.5 CLP
MRKX 0.000004024
1 CLP
MRKX 0.000008047
5 CLP
MRKX 0.00004024
10 CLP
MRKX 0.00008047
50 CLP
MRKX 0.0004024
100 CLP
MRKX 0.0008047
500 CLP
MRKX 0.004024
1000 CLP
MRKX 0.008047
This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Chilean Peso (CLP) into Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) for many of the most used multiples.
This table lists the current conversion rate of Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.
Merck tokenized stock (xStock) to Chilean Peso FAQs
What is the price of 1 Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) in Chilean Peso (CLP)?
The price of 1 Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) in Chilean Peso (CLP) is currently about $124,269.22.
How much Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) can I buy for $1?
Currently, $1 can buy about 0.000008047 Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX).
What is the highest price of MRKX/CLP in history?
Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) reached the all-time high price of $125,777.53 CLP on 7/8/2026.
How much has the value of Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) changed against the Chilean Peso (CLP)?
In the past month, the value of Merck tokenized stock (xStock) (MRKX) has increased by 5.3% against the Chilean Peso (CLP).