Back to Nervos Network

CKB to SGD: Live Nervos Network to Singapore Dollar Rate

CKB to SGD converter

CKB

Nervos Network

SGD

Singapore Dollar

CKB to SGD Rate History

Date1 CKB to SGD24h
Jul 27, 2026S$0.001154-0.41%
Jul 26, 2026S$0.0011590.28%
Jul 25, 2026S$0.0011561.80%
Jul 24, 2026S$0.001135-1.24%
Jul 23, 2026S$0.001149-3.88%
Jul 22, 2026S$0.0011960.92%
Jul 21, 2026S$0.0011851.62%

This table shows the CKB to SGD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CKB to SGD rate moved up by 0.46% in the last 24 hours.

CKB to SGD Chart

Nervos Network to SGD Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Nervos Network to Singapore Dollar Data

The CKB to SGD conversion rate today is S$0.001154. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.46% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Nervos Network is an increase because CKB is down by 3.84% against SGD in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

CKB to SGD Rate History

Date1 CKB to SGD24h
Jul 27, 2026S$0.001154-0.41%
Jul 26, 2026S$0.0011590.28%
Jul 25, 2026S$0.0011561.80%
Jul 24, 2026S$0.001135-1.24%
Jul 23, 2026S$0.001149-3.88%
Jul 22, 2026S$0.0011960.92%
Jul 21, 2026S$0.0011851.62%

This table shows the CKB to SGD conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The CKB to SGD rate moved up by 0.46% in the last 24 hours.

CKB / SGD Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Nervos Network (CKB) to SGD is S$0.001155 for every 1 CKB. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 CKB into SGD.

CKB to SGD Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 01:02:14 am
0.5 CKBsgd 0.0005773
1 CKBsgd 0.001155
5 CKBsgd 0.005773
10 CKBsgd 0.01155
50 CKBsgd 0.05773
100 CKBsgd 0.1155
500 CKBsgd 0.5773
1000 CKBsgd 1.15

This table lists the live conversion rate of Nervos Network (CKB) into Singapore Dollar (SGD) for many of the most popular multiples.

SGD to CKB Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 01:02:14 am
0.5 SGDCKB 433.08
1 SGDCKB 866.16
5 SGDCKB 4,330.81
10 SGDCKB 8,661.62
50 SGDCKB 43,308.08
100 SGDCKB 86,616.17
500 SGDCKB 433,080.84
1000 SGDCKB 866,161.68

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Singapore Dollar (SGD) into Nervos Network (CKB) for many of the most used multiples.

CKB to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
CKB / AUD$0.00128
CKB / CAD$0.001261
CKB / CHFFr 0.0007298
CKB / EUR€0.0007853
CKB / GBP£0.0006706
CKB / PHP₱0.05525
CKB / BTC0.00000001376 BTC
CKB / ETH0.0000004615 ETH
CKB / BNB0.000001565 BNB
CKB / ZARR 0.01498
CKB / NZD$0.001543
CKB / NGNNGN 1.2242
CKB / INR₹0.08647
CKB / PKR₨0.2488

This table lists the current conversion rate of Nervos Network (CKB) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Nervos Network to Singapore Dollar FAQs

What is the price of 1 Nervos Network (CKB) in Singapore Dollar (SGD)?

The price of 1 Nervos Network (CKB) in Singapore Dollar (SGD) is currently about S$0.001155.

How much Nervos Network (CKB) can I buy for S$1?

Currently, S$1 can buy about 866.16 Nervos Network (CKB).

What is the highest price of CKB/SGD in history?

Nervos Network (CKB) reached the all-time high price of S$0.05689 SGD on 3/31/2021.

How much has the value of Nervos Network (CKB) changed against the Singapore Dollar (SGD)?

In the past month, the value of Nervos Network (CKB) has decreased by -3.8% against the Singapore Dollar (SGD).