Back to Palantir tokenized stock (xStock)

PLTRX to HUF: Live Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) to Hungarian Forint Rate

PLTRX to HUF converter

PLTRX

Palantir tokenized stock (xStock)

HUF

Hungarian Forint

PLTRX to HUF Rate History

Date1 PLTRX to HUF24h
Jul 27, 2026Ft41,593.796.91%
Jul 26, 2026Ft38,905.58-0.38%
Jul 25, 2026Ft39,052.24-0.86%
Jul 24, 2026Ft39,389.68-0.65%
Jul 23, 2026Ft39,647.17-1.02%
Jul 22, 2026Ft40,056.71-3.01%
Jul 21, 2026Ft41,297.71-2.59%

This table shows the PLTRX to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The PLTRX to HUF rate moved up by 7.54% in the last 24 hours.

PLTRX to HUF Chart

Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) to HUF Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) to Hungarian Forint Data

The PLTRX to HUF conversion rate today is Ft 41,595.72. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 7.54% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) is an increase because PLTRX is up by 16.09% against HUF in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

PLTRX to HUF Rate History

Date1 PLTRX to HUF24h
Jul 27, 2026Ft41,593.796.91%
Jul 26, 2026Ft38,905.58-0.38%
Jul 25, 2026Ft39,052.24-0.86%
Jul 24, 2026Ft39,389.68-0.65%
Jul 23, 2026Ft39,647.17-1.02%
Jul 22, 2026Ft40,056.71-3.01%
Jul 21, 2026Ft41,297.71-2.59%

This table shows the PLTRX to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The PLTRX to HUF rate moved up by 7.54% in the last 24 hours.

PLTRX / HUF Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) to HUF is Ft41,595.72 for every 1 PLTRX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 PLTRX into HUF.

PLTRX to HUF Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:23:57 pm
0.5 PLTRXhuf 20,797.86
1 PLTRXhuf 41,595.72
5 PLTRXhuf 207,978.61
10 PLTRXhuf 415,957.22
50 PLTRXhuf 2,079,786.11
100 PLTRXhuf 4,159,572.23
500 PLTRXhuf 20,797,861.13
1000 PLTRXhuf 41,595,722.26

This table lists the live conversion rate of Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) into Hungarian Forint (HUF) for many of the most popular multiples.

HUF to PLTRX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:23:57 pm
0.5 HUFPLTRX 0.00001202
1 HUFPLTRX 0.00002404
5 HUFPLTRX 0.0001202
10 HUFPLTRX 0.0002404
50 HUFPLTRX 0.001202
100 HUFPLTRX 0.002404
500 HUFPLTRX 0.01202
1000 HUFPLTRX 0.02404

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Hungarian Forint (HUF) into Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) for many of the most used multiples.

PLTRX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
PLTRX / AUD$187.93
PLTRX / CAD$185.52
PLTRX / CHFFr 107.62
PLTRX / EUR€115.56
PLTRX / GBP£98.84
PLTRX / PHP₱8,106.03
PLTRX / BTC0.002025 BTC
PLTRX / ETH0.06744 ETH
PLTRX / BNB0.2286 BNB
PLTRX / ZARR 2,201.36
PLTRX / NZD$227.48
PLTRX / NGNNGN 179,305.25
PLTRX / SGDS$169.65
PLTRX / INR₹12,587.75
PLTRX / PKR₨36,502.69

This table lists the current conversion rate of Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) to Hungarian Forint FAQs

What is the price of 1 Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) in Hungarian Forint (HUF)?

The price of 1 Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) in Hungarian Forint (HUF) is currently about Ft41,595.72.

How much Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) can I buy for Ft1?

Currently, Ft1 can buy about 0.00002404 Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX).

What is the highest price of PLTRX/HUF in history?

Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) reached the all-time high price of Ft69,297.96 HUF on 11/3/2025.

How much has the value of Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) changed against the Hungarian Forint (HUF)?

In the past month, the value of Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) (PLTRX) has increased by 16.1% against the Hungarian Forint (HUF).