Back to XPR Network

XPR to DKK: Live XPR Network to Danish Krone Rate

XPR to DKK converter

XPR

XPR Network

DKK

Danish Krone

XPR to DKK Rate History

Date1 XPR to DKK24h
Jul 27, 2026kr0.017-1.36%
Jul 26, 2026kr0.017233.45%
Jul 25, 2026kr0.016660.63%
Jul 24, 2026kr0.01655-0.40%
Jul 23, 2026kr0.016622.40%
Jul 22, 2026kr0.01623-2.12%
Jul 21, 2026kr0.01658-1.25%

This table shows the XPR to DKK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The XPR to DKK rate moved down by 1.22% in the last 24 hours.

XPR to DKK Chart

XPR Network to DKK Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

XPR Network to Danish Krone Data

The XPR to DKK conversion rate today is kr 0.01698. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 1.22% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of XPR Network is a decrease because XPR is up by 28.95% against DKK in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

XPR to DKK Rate History

Date1 XPR to DKK24h
Jul 27, 2026kr0.017-1.36%
Jul 26, 2026kr0.017233.45%
Jul 25, 2026kr0.016660.63%
Jul 24, 2026kr0.01655-0.40%
Jul 23, 2026kr0.016622.40%
Jul 22, 2026kr0.01623-2.12%
Jul 21, 2026kr0.01658-1.25%

This table shows the XPR to DKK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The XPR to DKK rate moved down by 1.22% in the last 24 hours.

XPR / DKK Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of XPR Network (XPR) to DKK is kr0.01699 for every 1 XPR. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 XPR into DKK.

XPR to DKK Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:57:22 pm
0.5 XPRdkk 0.008493
1 XPRdkk 0.01699
5 XPRdkk 0.08493
10 XPRdkk 0.1699
50 XPRdkk 0.8493
100 XPRdkk 1.70
500 XPRdkk 8.49
1000 XPRdkk 16.99

This table lists the live conversion rate of XPR Network (XPR) into Danish Krone (DKK) for many of the most popular multiples.

DKK to XPR Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 06:57:22 pm
0.5 DKKXPR 29.43
1 DKKXPR 58.87
5 DKKXPR 294.35
10 DKKXPR 588.70
50 DKKXPR 2,943.48
100 DKKXPR 5,886.97
500 DKKXPR 29,434.84
1000 DKKXPR 58,869.69

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Danish Krone (DKK) into XPR Network (XPR) for many of the most used multiples.

XPR to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
XPR / AUD$0.003697
XPR / CAD$0.003649
XPR / CHFFr 0.002116
XPR / EUR€0.002272
XPR / GBP£0.001944
XPR / PHP₱0.1594
XPR / BTC0.00000003986 BTC
XPR / ETH0.000001335 ETH
XPR / BNB0.0000045 BNB
XPR / ZARR 0.04331
XPR / NZD$0.004474
XPR / NGNNGN 3.5261
XPR / SGDS$0.003336
XPR / INR₹0.2475
XPR / PKR₨0.7178

This table lists the current conversion rate of XPR Network (XPR) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

XPR Network to Danish Krone FAQs

What is the price of 1 XPR Network (XPR) in Danish Krone (DKK)?

The price of 1 XPR Network (XPR) in Danish Krone (DKK) is currently about kr0.01699.

How much XPR Network (XPR) can I buy for kr1?

Currently, kr1 can buy about 58.87 XPR Network (XPR).

What is the highest price of XPR/DKK in history?

XPR Network (XPR) reached the all-time high price of kr0.6621 DKK on 4/27/2020.

How much has the value of XPR Network (XPR) changed against the Danish Krone (DKK)?

In the past month, the value of XPR Network (XPR) has increased by 28.9% against the Danish Krone (DKK).