Back to Solstice eUSX

EUSX to CNY: Live Solstice eUSX to Chinese Yuan Rate

EUSX to CNY converter

EUSX

Solstice eUSX

CNY

Chinese Yuan

EUSX to CNY Rate History

Date1 EUSX to CNY24h
Jul 27, 2026¥7.030.02%
Jul 26, 2026¥7.03-0.01%
Jul 25, 2026¥7.030.05%
Jul 24, 2026¥7.03-0.28%
Jul 23, 2026¥7.05-0.55%
Jul 22, 2026¥7.090.13%
Jul 21, 2026¥7.08-0.10%

This table shows the EUSX to CNY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The EUSX to CNY rate moved up by 0.03% in the last 24 hours.

EUSX to CNY Chart

Solstice eUSX to CNY Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Solstice eUSX to Chinese Yuan Data

The EUSX to CNY conversion rate today is ¥7.03. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.03% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Solstice eUSX is an increase because EUSX is down by 0.29% against CNY in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

EUSX to CNY Rate History

Date1 EUSX to CNY24h
Jul 27, 2026¥7.030.02%
Jul 26, 2026¥7.03-0.01%
Jul 25, 2026¥7.030.05%
Jul 24, 2026¥7.03-0.28%
Jul 23, 2026¥7.05-0.55%
Jul 22, 2026¥7.090.13%
Jul 21, 2026¥7.08-0.10%

This table shows the EUSX to CNY conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The EUSX to CNY rate moved up by 0.03% in the last 24 hours.

EUSX / CNY Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) to CNY is ¥7.03 for every 1 EUSX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 EUSX into CNY.

EUSX to CNY Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:55:46 pm
0.5 EUSXcny 3.52
1 EUSXcny 7.03
5 EUSXcny 35.16
10 EUSXcny 70.33
50 EUSXcny 351.63
100 EUSXcny 703.25
500 EUSXcny 3,516.26
1000 EUSXcny 7,032.52

This table lists the live conversion rate of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) into Chinese Yuan (CNY) for many of the most popular multiples.

CNY to EUSX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 12:55:46 pm
0.5 CNYEUSX 0.0711
1 CNYEUSX 0.1422
5 CNYEUSX 0.711
10 CNYEUSX 1.42
50 CNYEUSX 7.11
100 CNYEUSX 14.22
500 CNYEUSX 71.10
1000 CNYEUSX 142.20

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Chinese Yuan (CNY) into Solstice eUSX (EUSX) for many of the most used multiples.

EUSX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
EUSX / AUD$1.4843
EUSX / CAD$1.4648
EUSX / CHFFr 0.8473
EUSX / EUR€0.9124
EUSX / GBP£0.78
EUSX / PHP₱64.12
EUSX / BTC0.00001597 BTC
EUSX / ETH0.0005313 ETH
EUSX / BNB0.001814 BNB
EUSX / ZARR 17.39
EUSX / NZD$1.7944
EUSX / NGNNGN 1,416.17
EUSX / SGDS$1.3407
EUSX / INR₹99.69
EUSX / PKR₨288.54

This table lists the current conversion rate of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Solstice eUSX to Chinese Yuan FAQs

What is the price of 1 Solstice eUSX (EUSX) in Chinese Yuan (CNY)?

The price of 1 Solstice eUSX (EUSX) in Chinese Yuan (CNY) is currently about ¥7.03.

How much Solstice eUSX (EUSX) can I buy for ¥1?

Currently, ¥1 can buy about 0.1422 Solstice eUSX (EUSX).

What is the highest price of EUSX/CNY in history?

Solstice eUSX (EUSX) reached the all-time high price of ¥8.25 CNY on 5/5/2026.

How much has the value of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) changed against the Chinese Yuan (CNY)?

In the past month, the value of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) has decreased by -0.3% against the Chinese Yuan (CNY).