Back to Solstice eUSX

EUSX to RUB: Live Solstice eUSX to Russian Ruble Rate

EUSX to RUB converter

EUSX

Solstice eUSX

RUB

Russian Ruble

EUSX to RUB Rate History

Date1 EUSX to RUB24h
Jul 27, 2026₽81.02-0.08%
Jul 26, 2026₽81.090.53%
Jul 25, 2026₽80.660.03%
Jul 24, 2026₽80.63-1.04%
Jul 23, 2026₽81.48-0.14%
Jul 22, 2026₽81.60-0.39%
Jul 21, 2026₽81.92-0.38%

This table shows the EUSX to RUB conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The EUSX to RUB rate moved up by 0.02% in the last 24 hours.

EUSX to RUB Chart

Solstice eUSX to RUB Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Solstice eUSX to Russian Ruble Data

The EUSX to RUB conversion rate today is ₽81.01. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.02% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Solstice eUSX is an increase because EUSX is down by 0.30% against RUB in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

EUSX to RUB Rate History

Date1 EUSX to RUB24h
Jul 27, 2026₽81.02-0.08%
Jul 26, 2026₽81.090.53%
Jul 25, 2026₽80.660.03%
Jul 24, 2026₽80.63-1.04%
Jul 23, 2026₽81.48-0.14%
Jul 22, 2026₽81.60-0.39%
Jul 21, 2026₽81.92-0.38%

This table shows the EUSX to RUB conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The EUSX to RUB rate moved up by 0.02% in the last 24 hours.

EUSX / RUB Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) to RUB is ₽81.01 for every 1 EUSX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 EUSX into RUB.

EUSX to RUB Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 01:15:59 pm
0.5 EUSXrub 40.51
1 EUSXrub 81.01
5 EUSXrub 405.07
10 EUSXrub 810.14
50 EUSXrub 4,050.71
100 EUSXrub 8,101.42
500 EUSXrub 40,507.09
1000 EUSXrub 81,014.17

This table lists the live conversion rate of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) into Russian Ruble (RUB) for many of the most popular multiples.

RUB to EUSX Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 01:15:59 pm
0.5 RUBEUSX 0.006172
1 RUBEUSX 0.01234
5 RUBEUSX 0.06172
10 RUBEUSX 0.1234
50 RUBEUSX 0.6172
100 RUBEUSX 1.23
500 RUBEUSX 6.17
1000 RUBEUSX 12.34

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Russian Ruble (RUB) into Solstice eUSX (EUSX) for many of the most used multiples.

EUSX to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
EUSX / AUD$1.4845
EUSX / CAD$1.4652
EUSX / CHFFr 0.8488
EUSX / EUR€0.9123
EUSX / GBP£0.7801
EUSX / PHP₱64.08
EUSX / BTC0.00001598 BTC
EUSX / ETH0.0005311 ETH
EUSX / BNB0.001811 BNB
EUSX / ZARR 17.41
EUSX / NZD$1.7937
EUSX / NGNNGN 1,416.14
EUSX / SGDS$1.3409
EUSX / INR₹99.67
EUSX / PKR₨288.55

This table lists the current conversion rate of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Solstice eUSX to Russian Ruble FAQs

What is the price of 1 Solstice eUSX (EUSX) in Russian Ruble (RUB)?

The price of 1 Solstice eUSX (EUSX) in Russian Ruble (RUB) is currently about ₽81.01.

How much Solstice eUSX (EUSX) can I buy for ₽1?

Currently, ₽1 can buy about 0.01234 Solstice eUSX (EUSX).

What is the highest price of EUSX/RUB in history?

Solstice eUSX (EUSX) reached the all-time high price of ₽94.98 RUB on 5/5/2026.

How much has the value of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) changed against the Russian Ruble (RUB)?

In the past month, the value of Solstice eUSX (EUSX) has decreased by -0.3% against the Russian Ruble (RUB).