Back to Sun [New]

SUN to BNB: Live Sun [New] to Binance Coin Rate

SUN to BNB converter

SUN

Sun [New]

BNB

Binance Coin

SUN to BNB Rate History

Date1 SUN to BNB24h
Jul 26, 20260.00003171 BNB-1.47%
Jul 25, 20260.00003218 BNB-1.33%
Jul 24, 20260.00003262 BNB0.85%
Jul 23, 20260.00003234 BNB-0.20%
Jul 22, 20260.00003241 BNB0.47%
Jul 21, 20260.00003226 BNB-1.34%
Jul 20, 20260.0000327 BNB0.98%

This table shows the SUN to BNB conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SUN to BNB rate moved down by 0.57% in the last 24 hours.

SUN to BNB Chart

Sun [New] to BNB Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Sun [New] to Binance Coin Data

The SUN to BNB conversion rate today is 0.00003171 BNB. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 0.57% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Sun [New] is a decrease because SUN is up by 8.88% against BNB in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

SUN to BNB Rate History

Date1 SUN to BNB24h
Jul 26, 20260.00003171 BNB-1.47%
Jul 25, 20260.00003218 BNB-1.33%
Jul 24, 20260.00003262 BNB0.85%
Jul 23, 20260.00003234 BNB-0.20%
Jul 22, 20260.00003241 BNB0.47%
Jul 21, 20260.00003226 BNB-1.34%
Jul 20, 20260.0000327 BNB0.98%

This table shows the SUN to BNB conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The SUN to BNB rate moved down by 0.57% in the last 24 hours.

SUN / BNB Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Sun [New] (SUN) to BNB is 0.00003172 BNB for every 1 SUN. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 SUN into BNB.

SUN to BNB Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 11:34:23 pm
0.5 SUN0.00001586 BNB
1 SUN0.00003172 BNB
5 SUN0.0001586 BNB
10 SUN0.0003172 BNB
50 SUN0.001586 BNB
100 SUN0.003172 BNB
500 SUN0.01586 BNB
1000 SUN0.03172 BNB

This table lists the live conversion rate of Sun [New] (SUN) into Binance Coin (BNB) for many of the most popular multiples.

BNB to SUN Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 11:34:23 pm
0.5 BNB15,763.99 SUN
1 BNB31,527.97 SUN
5 BNB157,639.86 SUN
10 BNB315,279.72 SUN
50 BNB1,576,398.60 SUN
100 BNB3,152,797.20 SUN
500 BNB15,763,986.02 SUN
1000 BNB31,527,972.04 SUN

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Binance Coin (BNB) into Sun [New] (SUN) for many of the most used multiples.

SUN to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
SUN / AUD$0.02606
SUN / CAD$0.02567
SUN / CHFFr 0.01488
SUN / EUR€0.01599
SUN / GBP£0.01365
SUN / PHP₱1.1241
SUN / BTC0.0000002792 BTC
SUN / ETH0.000009353 ETH
SUN / ZARR 0.3048
SUN / NZD$0.03145
SUN / NGNNGN 24.90
SUN / SGDS$0.02349
SUN / INR₹1.7591
SUN / PKR₨5.0616

This table lists the current conversion rate of Sun [New] (SUN) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Sun [New] to Binance Coin FAQs

What is the price of 1 Sun [New] (SUN) in Binance Coin (BNB)?

The price of 1 Sun [New] (SUN) in Binance Coin (BNB) is currently about 0.00003172 BNB.

How much Sun [New] (SUN) can I buy for 1 BNB?

Currently, 1 BNB can buy about 31,527.97 Sun [New] (SUN).

What is the highest price of SUN/BNB in history?

Sun [New] (SUN) reached the all-time high price of 0.00009464 BNB BNB on 10/20/2021.

How much has the value of Sun [New] (SUN) changed against the Binance Coin (BNB)?

In the past month, the value of Sun [New] (SUN) has increased by 8.9% against the Binance Coin (BNB).