Back to The Graph

GRT to HUF: Live The Graph to Hungarian Forint Rate

GRT to HUF converter

GRT

The Graph

HUF

Hungarian Forint

GRT to HUF Rate History

Date1 GRT to HUF24h
Jul 27, 2026Ft4.98-2.23%
Jul 26, 2026Ft5.10-1.08%
Jul 25, 2026Ft5.152.76%
Jul 24, 2026Ft5.01-1.21%
Jul 23, 2026Ft5.08-3.61%
Jul 22, 2026Ft5.27-1.17%
Jul 21, 2026Ft5.331.06%

This table shows the GRT to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The GRT to HUF rate moved down by 1.40% in the last 24 hours.

GRT to HUF Chart

The Graph to HUF Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

The Graph to Hungarian Forint Data

The GRT to HUF conversion rate today is Ft 4.98. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 1.40% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of The Graph is a decrease because GRT is down by 11.27% against HUF in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

GRT to HUF Rate History

Date1 GRT to HUF24h
Jul 27, 2026Ft4.98-2.23%
Jul 26, 2026Ft5.10-1.08%
Jul 25, 2026Ft5.152.76%
Jul 24, 2026Ft5.01-1.21%
Jul 23, 2026Ft5.08-3.61%
Jul 22, 2026Ft5.27-1.17%
Jul 21, 2026Ft5.331.06%

This table shows the GRT to HUF conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The GRT to HUF rate moved down by 1.40% in the last 24 hours.

GRT / HUF Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of The Graph (GRT) to HUF is Ft4.98 for every 1 GRT. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 GRT into HUF.

GRT to HUF Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:39:03 pm
0.5 GRThuf 2.49
1 GRThuf 4.98
5 GRThuf 24.91
10 GRThuf 49.83
50 GRThuf 249.13
100 GRThuf 498.27
500 GRThuf 2,491.35
1000 GRThuf 4,982.70

This table lists the live conversion rate of The Graph (GRT) into Hungarian Forint (HUF) for many of the most popular multiples.

HUF to GRT Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 07:39:03 pm
0.5 HUFGRT 0.1003
1 HUFGRT 0.2007
5 HUFGRT 1.00
10 HUFGRT 2.01
50 HUFGRT 10.03
100 HUFGRT 20.07
500 HUFGRT 100.35
1000 HUFGRT 200.69

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Hungarian Forint (HUF) into The Graph (GRT) for many of the most used multiples.

GRT to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
GRT / AUD$0.02251
GRT / CAD$0.02222
GRT / CHFFr 0.01289
GRT / EUR€0.01384
GRT / GBP£0.01184
GRT / PHP₱0.971
GRT / BTC0.0000002422 BTC
GRT / ETH0.00000807 ETH
GRT / BNB0.00002738 BNB
GRT / ZARR 0.2636
GRT / NZD$0.02724
GRT / NGNNGN 21.48
GRT / SGDS$0.02032
GRT / INR₹1.5073
GRT / PKR₨4.3726

This table lists the current conversion rate of The Graph (GRT) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

The Graph to Hungarian Forint FAQs

What is the price of 1 The Graph (GRT) in Hungarian Forint (HUF)?

The price of 1 The Graph (GRT) in Hungarian Forint (HUF) is currently about Ft4.98.

How much The Graph (GRT) can I buy for Ft1?

Currently, Ft1 can buy about 0.2007 The Graph (GRT).

What is the highest price of GRT/HUF in history?

The Graph (GRT) reached the all-time high price of Ft910.32 HUF on 2/12/2021.

How much has the value of The Graph (GRT) changed against the Hungarian Forint (HUF)?

In the past month, the value of The Graph (GRT) has decreased by -11.3% against the Hungarian Forint (HUF).