Back to Theta Fuel

TFUEL to CLP: Live Theta Fuel to Chilean Peso Rate

TFUEL to CLP converter

TFUEL

Theta Fuel

CLP

Chilean Peso

TFUEL to CLP Rate History

Date1 TFUEL to CLP24h
Jul 27, 2026$7.28-3.68%
Jul 26, 2026$7.561.10%
Jul 25, 2026$7.480.34%
Jul 24, 2026$7.45-0.40%
Jul 23, 2026$7.481.47%
Jul 22, 2026$7.37-3.20%
Jul 21, 2026$7.621.84%

This table shows the TFUEL to CLP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The TFUEL to CLP rate moved down by 1.81% in the last 24 hours.

TFUEL to CLP Chart

Theta Fuel to CLP Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Theta Fuel to Chilean Peso Data

The TFUEL to CLP conversion rate today is $7.29. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 1.81% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Theta Fuel is a decrease because TFUEL is down by 2.42% against CLP in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

TFUEL to CLP Rate History

Date1 TFUEL to CLP24h
Jul 27, 2026$7.28-3.68%
Jul 26, 2026$7.561.10%
Jul 25, 2026$7.480.34%
Jul 24, 2026$7.45-0.40%
Jul 23, 2026$7.481.47%
Jul 22, 2026$7.37-3.20%
Jul 21, 2026$7.621.84%

This table shows the TFUEL to CLP conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The TFUEL to CLP rate moved down by 1.81% in the last 24 hours.

TFUEL / CLP Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) to CLP is $7.29 for every 1 TFUEL. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 TFUEL into CLP.

TFUEL to CLP Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 02:43:19 pm
0.5 TFUELclp 3.65
1 TFUELclp 7.29
5 TFUELclp 36.46
10 TFUELclp 72.91
50 TFUELclp 364.56
100 TFUELclp 729.12
500 TFUELclp 3,645.58
1000 TFUELclp 7,291.15

This table lists the live conversion rate of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) into Chilean Peso (CLP) for many of the most popular multiples.

CLP to TFUEL Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 02:43:19 pm
0.5 CLPTFUEL 0.06858
1 CLPTFUEL 0.1372
5 CLPTFUEL 0.6858
10 CLPTFUEL 1.37
50 CLPTFUEL 6.86
100 CLPTFUEL 13.72
500 CLPTFUEL 68.58
1000 CLPTFUEL 137.15

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Chilean Peso (CLP) into Theta Fuel (TFUEL) for many of the most used multiples.

TFUEL to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
TFUEL / AUD$0.01105
TFUEL / CAD$0.0109
TFUEL / CHFFr 0.00632
TFUEL / EUR€0.006789
TFUEL / GBP£0.005802
TFUEL / PHP₱0.4766
TFUEL / BTC0.0000001196 BTC
TFUEL / ETH0.000004006 ETH
TFUEL / BNB0.00001362 BNB
TFUEL / ZARR 0.1293
TFUEL / NZD$0.01336
TFUEL / NGNNGN 10.53
TFUEL / SGDS$0.009972
TFUEL / INR₹0.7411
TFUEL / PKR₨2.1453

This table lists the current conversion rate of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Theta Fuel to Chilean Peso FAQs

What is the price of 1 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) in Chilean Peso (CLP)?

The price of 1 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) in Chilean Peso (CLP) is currently about $7.29.

How much Theta Fuel (TFUEL) can I buy for $1?

Currently, $1 can buy about 0.1372 Theta Fuel (TFUEL).

What is the highest price of TFUEL/CLP in history?

Theta Fuel (TFUEL) reached the all-time high price of $642.72 CLP on 6/9/2021.

How much has the value of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) changed against the Chilean Peso (CLP)?

In the past month, the value of Theta Fuel (TFUEL) has decreased by -2.4% against the Chilean Peso (CLP).