Back to Zebec Network

ZBCN to NOK: Live Zebec Network to Norwegian Krone Rate

ZBCN to NOK converter

ZBCN

Zebec Network

NOK

Norwegian Krone

ZBCN to NOK Rate History

Date1 ZBCN to NOK24h
Jul 27, 2026kr0.01807-3.90%
Jul 26, 2026kr0.01884.01%
Jul 25, 2026kr0.01808-0.95%
Jul 24, 2026kr0.01825-1.61%
Jul 23, 2026kr0.01855-1.56%
Jul 22, 2026kr0.01884-4.74%
Jul 21, 2026kr0.019780.59%

This table shows the ZBCN to NOK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The ZBCN to NOK rate moved up by 0.15% in the last 24 hours.

ZBCN to NOK Chart

Zebec Network to NOK Chart

Loading Data

Please wait, we are loading chart data

Zebec Network to Norwegian Krone Data

The ZBCN to NOK conversion rate today is kr 0.01817. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and an increase of 0.15% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Zebec Network is an increase because ZBCN is down by 20.80% against NOK in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.

ZBCN to NOK Rate History

Date1 ZBCN to NOK24h
Jul 27, 2026kr0.01807-3.90%
Jul 26, 2026kr0.01884.01%
Jul 25, 2026kr0.01808-0.95%
Jul 24, 2026kr0.01825-1.61%
Jul 23, 2026kr0.01855-1.56%
Jul 22, 2026kr0.01884-4.74%
Jul 21, 2026kr0.019780.59%

This table shows the ZBCN to NOK conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The ZBCN to NOK rate moved up by 0.15% in the last 24 hours.

ZBCN / NOK Conversion Tables

The real-time conversion rate of Zebec Network (ZBCN) to NOK is kr0.01817 for every 1 ZBCN. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 ZBCN into NOK.

ZBCN to NOK Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 02:27:00 pm
0.5 ZBCNnok 0.009086
1 ZBCNnok 0.01817
5 ZBCNnok 0.09086
10 ZBCNnok 0.1817
50 ZBCNnok 0.9086
100 ZBCNnok 1.82
500 ZBCNnok 9.09
1000 ZBCNnok 18.17

This table lists the live conversion rate of Zebec Network (ZBCN) into Norwegian Krone (NOK) for many of the most popular multiples.

NOK to ZBCN Conversion Rates

AmountToday at 02:27:00 pm
0.5 NOKZBCN 27.51
1 NOKZBCN 55.03
5 NOKZBCN 275.14
10 NOKZBCN 550.28
50 NOKZBCN 2,751.42
100 NOKZBCN 5,502.83
500 NOKZBCN 27,514.16
1000 NOKZBCN 55,028.31

This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Norwegian Krone (NOK) into Zebec Network (ZBCN) for many of the most used multiples.

ZBCN to Fiat Conversion Rates

CurrenciesCurrent Price
ZBCN / AUD$0.00269
ZBCN / CAD$0.002655
ZBCN / CHFFr 0.00154
ZBCN / EUR€0.001654
ZBCN / GBP£0.001413
ZBCN / PHP₱0.116
ZBCN / BTC0.00000002897 BTC
ZBCN / ETH0.0000009673 ETH
ZBCN / BNB0.000003293 BNB
ZBCN / ZARR 0.0315
ZBCN / NZD$0.003252
ZBCN / NGNNGN 2.5629
ZBCN / SGDS$0.002429
ZBCN / INR₹0.1805
ZBCN / PKR₨0.5225

This table lists the current conversion rate of Zebec Network (ZBCN) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.

Zebec Network to Norwegian Krone FAQs

What is the price of 1 Zebec Network (ZBCN) in Norwegian Krone (NOK)?

The price of 1 Zebec Network (ZBCN) in Norwegian Krone (NOK) is currently about kr0.01817.

How much Zebec Network (ZBCN) can I buy for kr1?

Currently, kr1 can buy about 55.03 Zebec Network (ZBCN).

What is the highest price of ZBCN/NOK in history?

Zebec Network (ZBCN) reached the all-time high price of kr0.06865 NOK on 5/30/2025.

How much has the value of Zebec Network (ZBCN) changed against the Norwegian Krone (NOK)?

In the past month, the value of Zebec Network (ZBCN) has decreased by -20.8% against the Norwegian Krone (NOK).