MAX to USDT: Live Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) to Tether USDT Rate
MAX to USDT converter
MAX
Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock)
USDT
Tether USDT
MAX to USDT Rate History
Date
1 MAX to USDT
24h
Jul 27, 2026
535.80 USDT
0.06%
Jul 26, 2026
535.48 USDT
0.07%
Jul 25, 2026
535.10 USDT
-0.02%
Jul 24, 2026
535.19 USDT
1.03%
Jul 23, 2026
529.74 USDT
-0.58%
Jul 22, 2026
532.85 USDT
0.01%
Jul 21, 2026
532.82 USDT
-2.88%
This table shows the MAX to USDT conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The MAX to USDT rate moved down by 0.04% in the last 24 hours.
MAX to USDT Chart
Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) to USDT Chart
Loading Data
Please wait, we are loading chart data
Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) to Tether USDT Data
The MAX to USDT conversion rate today is 535.57 USDT. This is a decrease of NaN% in the last hour and a decrease of 0.04% in the last 24 hours. The recent price direction of Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) is a decrease because MAX is up by 6.83% against USDT in the last 30 days. Our converter updates in real time, giving you accurate price data every time you use it to make a conversion.
MAX to USDT Rate History
Date
1 MAX to USDT
24h
Jul 27, 2026
535.80 USDT
0.06%
Jul 26, 2026
535.48 USDT
0.07%
Jul 25, 2026
535.10 USDT
-0.02%
Jul 24, 2026
535.19 USDT
1.03%
Jul 23, 2026
529.74 USDT
-0.58%
Jul 22, 2026
532.85 USDT
0.01%
Jul 21, 2026
532.82 USDT
-2.88%
This table shows the MAX to USDT conversion rate history for each day of the previous week. These historic prices are taken at the daily closing at 00:00 (UTC+0). The MAX to USDT rate moved down by 0.04% in the last 24 hours.
MAX / USDT Conversion Tables
The real-time conversion rate of Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) to USDT is 535.57 USDT for every 1 MAX. The table below shows the live rate to convert different amounts, such as 5 MAX into USDT.
MAX to USDT Conversion Rates
Amount
Today at 03:50:57 am
0.5 MAX
267.79 USDT
1 MAX
535.57 USDT
5 MAX
2,677.87 USDT
10 MAX
5,355.75 USDT
50 MAX
26,778.74 USDT
100 MAX
53,557.49 USDT
500 MAX
267,787.43 USDT
1000 MAX
535,574.86 USDT
This table lists the live conversion rate of Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) into Tether USDT (USDT) for many of the most popular multiples.
USDT to MAX Conversion Rates
Amount
Today at 03:50:57 am
0.5 USDT
0.0009336 MAX
1 USDT
0.001867 MAX
5 USDT
0.009336 MAX
10 USDT
0.01867 MAX
50 USDT
0.09336 MAX
100 USDT
0.1867 MAX
500 USDT
0.9336 MAX
1000 USDT
1.8672 MAX
This table lists the real-time conversion rate of Tether USDT (USDT) into Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) for many of the most used multiples.
This table lists the current conversion rate of Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) into many of the most popular fiat currencies and the largest cryptocurrencies.
Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) to United States Dollar FAQs
What is the price of 1 Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) in United States Dollar (USDT)?
The price of 1 Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) in United States Dollar (USDT) is currently about $535.07.
How much Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) can I buy for $1?
Currently, $1 can buy about 0.001869 Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX).
What is the highest price of MAX/USDT in history?
Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) reached the all-time high price of $639.24 USDT on 6/11/2026.
How much has the value of Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) changed against the United States Dollar (USDT)?
In the past month, the value of Mastercard tokenized stock (xStock) (MAX) has increased by 6.8% against the United States Dollar (USDT).